認定トレーナーリスト


 

北海道・東北地区
拠点 名前 ローマ字 ランク 詳細
北海道 浦波 唯史 Tadashi Uranami SS rank
青森 鳴海 裕平 Yuhei Narumi SS rank
北海道 石垣 大輔 Daisuke Ishigaki SS rank
北海道 河江 将司 Masashi Kawae S rank
北海道 山下 翔平 Shohei Yamashita S rank
北海道 成田 佑太朗 Yutaro Narita S rank
福島 佐原 潤 Jun Sahara A rank
北海道 照井 悠介 Yuusuke Terui A rank
北海道 鍛治田 憲史 Norifumi Kajita A rank
北海道 渡部 晃大 Akihiro Watanabe A rank
岩手 米沢 康平 Kouhei Yonezawa A rank


 

関東地区
拠点 名前 ローマ字 ランク 詳細
茨城 加瀬 章人 Akihito Kase SS rank
東京 高塚 政徳 Masanori Takatsuka SS rank
千葉 萩 潤也 Junya Hagi SS rank
神奈川 川西 翔太 Shouta Kawanishi SS rank
千葉 髙橋 佑侍 Yuji Takahashi SS rank
神奈川 權藤 大介 Daisuke Gondou S rank
群馬 黒田 弘通 Hiromichi Kuroda S rank
神奈川 河野 拓也 Takuya Kouno S rank
神奈川 岡元 祐樹 Yuki Okamoto A rank
東京 関口 諒 Ryo Sekiguchi A rank
東京 橋本 悠太 Yuta Hashimoto A rank
神奈川 金川 美代子 Miyoko Kanagawa A rank
栃木 染谷 卓志 Takashi Someya A rank
神奈川 田中 優大 Yudai Tanaka A rank
千葉 福原 良太 Ryota Fukuhara A rank
栃木 北村 卓也 Takuya Kitamura A rank
群馬 新井 郡 Gun Arai A rank


 

東海・北信越地区
拠点 名前 ローマ字 ランク 詳細
三重 田中 紀行 Noriyuki Tanaka SS rank
愛知 髙島 公平 Kohei Takashima SS rank
三重 青木 正典 Masanori Aoki SS rank
愛知 蒲生 一将 Kazumasa Gamo S rank
愛知 鈴木 啓佑 Keisuke Suzuki S rank
長野 百瀬 正浩 Masahiro Momose S rank
岐阜 臼井 美由紀 Miyuki Usui A rank
愛知 沖本 哲郎 Tetsuro Okimoto A rank
静岡 荒川 寛 Hiroshi Arakawa A rank
静岡 高橋 勇介 Yusuke Takahashi A rank
静岡 木下 拓也 Takuya Kinoshita A rank
愛知 宮崎 祐一 Yuichi Miyazaki A rank
愛知 齊藤 浩太郎 Kotaro Saito A rank


 

関西地区
拠点 名前 ローマ字 ランク 詳細
大阪 山岡 俊也 Shunya Yamaoka SS rank
兵庫 枝次 伸吾 Shingo Edatsugi SS rank
滋賀 森 宜裕 Yoshihiro Mori SS rank
大阪 藤田 友和 Tomokazu Fujita SS rank
大阪 黒田 治彦 Haruhiko Kuroda S rank
兵庫 山下 真平 Shinpei Yamashita S rank
兵庫 林 文哉 Fumiya Hayashi S rank
大阪 灰方 淑恵 Yoshie Haikata A rank
京都 今田 晃司 Koji Imada A rank
奈良 寺田 智博 Tomohiro Terada A rank
大阪 小島 喜義 Kiyoshi Kojima A rank
兵庫 西本 昌平 Shohei Nishimoto A rank
大阪 川北 貴大 Takahiro Kawakita A rank
大阪 泉谷 拓 Taku Izutani A rank
兵庫 村上 康典 Yasunori Murakami A rank
兵庫 大森 基載 Motonori Omori A rank
大阪 池本 裕真 Yuuma Ikemoto A rank
奈良 中尾 真澄 Masumi Nakao A rank
大阪 和泉 彰宏 Akihiro Izumi A rank
大阪 幟 宏美 Hiromi Nobori A rank


 

中国地区
拠点 名前 ローマ字 ランク 詳細
岡山 岡﨑 稜 Ryo Okazaki SS rank
広島 今村 亮太 Ryota Imamura A rank
岡山 真島 雄一郎 Yuuichirou Mashima A rank
岡山 須田 隆 Takashi Suda A rank
鳥取 前谷 涼子 Ryoko Maetani A rank


 

四国地区
拠点 名前 ローマ字 ランク 詳細
徳島 堤 祐仁 Yuto Tsutsumi S rank
高知 松田 純一 Junichi Matsuda S rank
徳島 大川 純平 Junpei Okawa A rank


 

九州地区
拠点 名前 ローマ字 ランク 詳細
福岡 井上 穣 Minoru Inoue SS rank
福岡 鹿島 健太朗 Kentarou Kashima SS rank
福岡 金丸 了 Ryo Kanamaru A rank
鹿児島 永山 俊介 Shunsuke Nagayama A rank
長崎 上野 雄平 Yuhei Ueno A rank